ABC notD: and you’d explain what a saxophone is.. and I’d be like wtf?? she doesn’t even play sax.. and how does that relate to the kinky lesbian prayer?

.

.

.

.

Drew: So is there anything like that for guys?
Jenny: a kilt
Jenny: A kilt and a wifebeater
me: yeah, wifebeaters are pretty sexy
Drew: so I could just wear a wifebeater and no pants? hmm
Jenny: great Lauren, now he’s gonna be walking around school with a wifebeater and no pants
Drew: Lauren said it was cool. I’ve never had a sunburn on my gentiles before. Oh! I could go clubbing like that. “Hey, what’s up?” ::in high girly voice:: “Obviously not you”

Advertisements